Friday, October 6
7:30PM • Centre 200, Sydney
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)

Saturday, October 7
2:00PM • Big Pond Community Centre, Big Pond
2:00PM • St. Matthew’s United Church, Inverness
2:00PM • Christmas Island Fire Hall, Christmas Island
7:30PM • Wagmatcook Culture & Heritage Centre, Wagmatcook
7:30PM • Savoy Theatre, Glace Bay
7:30PM • SAERC – Strait Area Education Recreation Centre, Port Hawkesbury
7:30PM • Boularderie School, Boularderie
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)

Sunday, October 8
2:00PM • Colaisde Na Gàidhlig / The Gaelic College, St. Ann’s
2:00PM • La Place des arts Père Anselme Chiasson, Chéticamp
6:00PM • Fortress of Louisbourg Chapel, Louisbourg
7:30PM • Boisdale Volunteer Fire Department, Boisdale
7:30PM • Whycocomagh Education Centre, Whycocomagh
7:30PM • Membertou Trade & Convention Centre, Membertou (19+, Photo ID required)
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)

Monday, October 9
2:00PM • Sarah Denny Cultural Centre, Eskasoni
7:30PM • St. Matthew-Wesley United Church, North Sydney
7:30PM • Judique Community Centre, Judique
7:30PM • D’Escousse Civic Improvement Hall, D’Escousse
7:30PM • Alexander Graham Bell National Historic Site, Baddeck
7:30PM • Membertou Trade & Convention Centre, Membertou (19+, Photo ID required)
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)

Tuesday, October 10
2:00PM • Calvin United Church, New Waterford
7:30PM • Strathspey Performing Arts Centre, Mabou
7:30PM • La Place des arts Père Anselme Chiasson, Chéticamp
7:30PM • Riverdale Community Centre, Lower River Inhabitants
7:30PM • Our Lady of Fatima Church, Sydney River
7:30PM • Port Morien Legion / Community Centre, Port Morien
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)

Wednesday, October 11
2:00PM • North River Community Hall, North River
7:30PM • Strathspey Performing Arts Centre, Mabou
7:30PM • North Highlands Elementary, Aspy Bay
7:30PM • St. Mary of the Angels Parish Hall, Glendale
7:30PM • Louisbourg Playhouse, Louisbourg
7:30PM • St. Peter’s Lions Club, St. Peter’s
7:30PM • Highland Arts Theatre, Sydney
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)

Thursday, October 12
7:30PM • Judique Community Centre, Judique
7:30PM • Malagawatch Church, Highland Village, Iona
7:30PM • L’Ardoise Community Centre, L’Ardoise
7:30PM • United Protestant Church of Sydney River, Sydney River
7:30PM • St. Peter’s Parish Church, Ingonish
7:30PM • Greenwood United Church, Baddeck
7:30PM • Cape Breton Highlands Academy, Belle Côte
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)

Friday, October 13
2:00PM • Marion Bridge Recreation Centre, Marion Bridge
5:30PM • Fortress of Louisbourg National Historic Site, Louisbourg (19+, Photo ID required)
7:30PM • Inverness Education Centre / Academy, Inverness
7:30PM • Joan Harriss Cruise Pavilion, Sydney
7:30PM • St. Andrew’s Presbyterian Church, Sydney Mines
9:00PM • Inverary Resort – MacAulay Conference Centre, Baddeck (19+, Photo ID required)
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)

Saturday, October 14
2:00PM • St. Mary’s Parish Hall, Mabou
2:00PM • Colaisde Na Gàidhlig / The Gaelic College, St. Ann’s
7:30PM • Port Hawkesbury Civic Centre, Port Hawkesbury
11:00PM • Festival Club, St. Ann’s (19+, Photo ID required)